Anmälningslista

Anmälda till RS-DM: Svedala Runt

22 maj 2022 - Svedala MK

Producerad av Resultatservice

Nr Klass Antal
1 A - Förare 4 WD 2
2 A - Förare Trimmat R2, R3, Gr.H, Gr.N<2000 2
3 A/B - Förare Standard A R1a, Gr.E, Gr.N<1400 4
4 A/B - Förare Standard B R1b, VOC, Gr.F, Gr.N<1600 5
5 B - Förare 4 WD 0
6 B - Förare Trimmat R2, R3, Gr.H, Gr.N<2000 7
7 C - Förare 4 WD 0
8 C - Förare Trimmat R2, R3, Gr.H, Gr.N<2000 4
9 C - Förare Standard A R1a, Gr.E, Gr.N<1400 6
10 C - Förare Standard B R1b, VOC, Gr.F, Gr.N<1600 4
11 Ungdomsrally 1
Totalt 35

Sortera på anmälningsdatum

Klass Förare/Kartläsare Klubb/Klubb Bil/Anml. Nat
8
Fredric Larsson
Anders Larsson
Arlövs Motorclub
Arlövs Motorclub
BMW 2002
Lundells Motorsport
SE
9
Elin Persson
Magnus Persson
Eslövs MK
Eslövs MK
BMW 316I
EMP Motorsport
SE
9
Oliver Larsson
Alexander Larsson
Arlöv MC
Arlöv MC
BMW 318I
Lundell motorsport
SE
4
Peter Vestlund
Magnus Larsson
Hässleholms MK
Hyllinge MS
BMW 320
SE
2
Håkan Bercic
Felix Bercic
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
BMW 325
SE
6
Skawomir Bronk
Sandra Bergelv
Lunds AC
Lunds AC
BMW Compact
PL
8
Arne Oddshammar
Jacob Oddshammar
Lunds AC
Lunds AC
BMW 330I
SE
1
Rolf Grybb
Tobias Grybb
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Citroën DS3 R5
SE
6
Alf Fougstedt
Malin Fougstedt
Eslövs MK
Eslövs MK
Ford Escort
SE
8
Marcus Lindström
Hanna Lindström
SMK-Hörby
SMK Hörby
Ford Escort
SE
1
Håkan Oddshammar
Pamela Oddshammar
Lunds AC
Lunds AC
Ford Fiesta R5
SE
6
Thomas Wiberg
Annika Hansen Wiberg
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
SE
3
Peter Larsson
Britt Larsson
Svedala MK
Svedala MK
Golf MK 2
SE
4
Philipp Bemmann
Laura Teike
Bemmann-Motorsport
Opel Ascona B
DE
10
Philipp Heinmüller
Lukas Müller
MSC Holzhausen/hünstein E
Amsc Pohlheim E.v. Im ADA
Opel Astra
DE
2
Joacim Kristiansson
Maya Ragntoft
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Opel Corsa B
SE
6
Michael Nyström
Jonas Dahlgren
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Opel Kadett
Assistancekåren
SE
9
Paul Edvinstam
Ola Stenberg
Arlövs MC
Arlöv MC
Saab 96
Team Graneborg
SE
10
Patrik Ahlstedt
Markus Pedersen
Christianstad Racing Club
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 240
SE
10
Johnny Hansen
Robin Sjösten
Svedala MK
Svedala MK
Volvo 240
SE
8
Andreas Lundahl
Marie Eriksson
Svedala MK
Svedala MK
Volvo 240
SE
10
Johan Svensson
Malin Johansson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 240
SE
3
Lucas Ljungbäck
Erik Lindfors
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 740
SE
9
Josefine Gråberg
Johan Kastenman
Kristianstad MK
Kristianstad MK
Volvo 940
SE
9
Linus Larsson
Johan Nilsson
Arlöv
Volvo 940
Lundells motorsport
SE
4
Tyko Nilsson
Henrik Svensson
Hässleholm MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 940
SE
4
Rolf Arne Nilsson
Felix Nilsson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 944
SE
3
Andreas Håkansson
Max Håkansson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
VW Golf
SE
6
Ola Johansson
Leif Johansson
Hyllinge MS
Hyllinge MS
VW Golf 2
SE
9
Bo-Arne Magnusson
Hampus Magnusson
Eslövs MK
SMK Helsingborg
VW Golf 2
SE
3
Alexander Nilsson
Josefin Leion
SMK Örkelljunga
SMK Örkelljunga
VW Golf 2
Brödslev Racing
SE
11
Melinda Tjäder
Adam Hansson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
VW Golf 2
SE
4
Jörgen Persson
Mats Andersson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
VW Golf GTI 16V
SE
6
Hans-Daniel Steiner
Vakant
Lunds AC
VW Golf II
SE
6
Hans Perbjörs
Gustav Hallengren
Lima MS
Lima MS
VW Golf MK3
SE
www.resultatservice.com

Meny

Svedala Runt

22 maj 2022 - Svedala MK

Pågående Tävling