Anmälningslista

Anmälda till RS-DM: Svedala Runt

22 maj 2022 - Svedala MK

Producerad av Resultatservice

Nr Klass Antal
1 A - Förare 4 WD 2
2 A - Förare Trimmat R2, R3, Gr.H, Gr.N<2000 2
3 A/B - Förare Standard A R1a, Gr.E, Gr.N<1400 4
4 A/B - Förare Standard B R1b, VOC, Gr.F, Gr.N<1600 5
5 B - Förare 4 WD 0
6 B - Förare Trimmat R2, R3, Gr.H, Gr.N<2000 7
7 C - Förare 4 WD 0
8 C - Förare Trimmat R2, R3, Gr.H, Gr.N<2000 4
9 C - Förare Standard A R1a, Gr.E, Gr.N<1400 6
10 C - Förare Standard B R1b, VOC, Gr.F, Gr.N<1600 4
11 Ungdomsrally 1
Totalt 35

Sortera på anmälningsdatum

Klass Förare/Kartläsare Klubb/Klubb Bil/Anml. Nat
9
Linus Larsson
Johan Nilsson
Arlöv
Volvo 940
Lundells motorsport
SE
9
Oliver Larsson
Alexander Larsson
Arlöv MC
Arlöv MC
BMW 318I
Lundell motorsport
SE
9
Paul Edvinstam
Ola Stenberg
Arlövs MC
Arlöv MC
Saab 96
Team Graneborg
SE
8
Fredric Larsson
Anders Larsson
Arlövs Motorclub
Arlövs Motorclub
BMW 2002
Lundells Motorsport
SE
4
Philipp Bemmann
Laura Teike
Bemmann-Motorsport
Opel Ascona B
DE
10
Patrik Ahlstedt
Markus Pedersen
Christianstad Racing Club
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 240
SE
6
Alf Fougstedt
Malin Fougstedt
Eslövs MK
Eslövs MK
Ford Escort
SE
9
Bo-Arne Magnusson
Hampus Magnusson
Eslövs MK
SMK Helsingborg
VW Golf 2
SE
9
Elin Persson
Magnus Persson
Eslövs MK
Eslövs MK
BMW 316I
EMP Motorsport
SE
6
Ola Johansson
Leif Johansson
Hyllinge MS
Hyllinge MS
VW Golf 2
SE
4
Tyko Nilsson
Henrik Svensson
Hässleholm MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 940
SE
1
Rolf Grybb
Tobias Grybb
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Citroën DS3 R5
SE
3
Lucas Ljungbäck
Erik Lindfors
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 740
SE
4
Jörgen Persson
Mats Andersson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
VW Golf GTI 16V
SE
10
Johan Svensson
Malin Johansson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 240
SE
4
Peter Vestlund
Magnus Larsson
Hässleholms MK
Hyllinge MS
BMW 320
SE
6
Thomas Wiberg
Annika Hansen Wiberg
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
SE
9
Josefine Gråberg
Johan Kastenman
Kristianstad MK
Kristianstad MK
Volvo 940
SE
6
Hans Perbjörs
Gustav Hallengren
Lima MS
Lima MS
VW Golf MK3
SE
6
Skawomir Bronk
Sandra Bergelv
Lunds AC
Lunds AC
BMW Compact
PL
8
Arne Oddshammar
Jacob Oddshammar
Lunds AC
Lunds AC
BMW 330I
SE
1
Håkan Oddshammar
Pamela Oddshammar
Lunds AC
Lunds AC
Ford Fiesta R5
SE
6
Hans-Daniel Steiner
Vakant
Lunds AC
VW Golf II
SE
10
Philipp Heinmüller
Lukas Müller
MSC Holzhausen/hünstein E
Amsc Pohlheim E.v. Im ADA
Opel Astra
DE
2
Håkan Bercic
Felix Bercic
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
BMW 325
SE
3
Andreas Håkansson
Max Håkansson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
VW Golf
SE
2
Joacim Kristiansson
Maya Ragntoft
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Opel Corsa B
SE
4
Rolf Arne Nilsson
Felix Nilsson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 944
SE
6
Michael Nyström
Jonas Dahlgren
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Opel Kadett
Assistancekåren
SE
11
Melinda Tjäder
Adam Hansson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
VW Golf 2
SE
3
Alexander Nilsson
Josefin Leion
SMK Örkelljunga
SMK Örkelljunga
VW Golf 2
Brödslev Racing
SE
8
Marcus Lindström
Hanna Lindström
SMK-Hörby
SMK Hörby
Ford Escort
SE
10
Johnny Hansen
Robin Sjösten
Svedala MK
Svedala MK
Volvo 240
SE
3
Peter Larsson
Britt Larsson
Svedala MK
Svedala MK
Golf MK 2
SE
8
Andreas Lundahl
Marie Eriksson
Svedala MK
Svedala MK
Volvo 240
SE
www.resultatservice.com

Meny

Svedala Runt

22 maj 2022 - Svedala MK

Pågående Tävling