Anmälningslista

Anmälda till Rally: Skilling 500

7 nov 2020 - Skillingaryds MK

Producerad av Resultatservice

Nr Klass Antal
1 R4/R5 4WD A-B-C förare 6
2 R2/R3 2WD A-förare 19
3 R1B VOC Grupp F A-förare 4
4 R1A Grupp E A-B förare 5
5 R2/R3 2WD B-förare 11
6 R1B VOC Grupp F B-förare 5
7 R2/R3 2WD C-förare 11
8 R1B VOC Grupp F C-förare 10
9 R1A Grupp E C-förare 9
10 Ungdom 5
11 Debutant 4
12 Appendix K -75 5
13 Appendix K 76- 3
30 Föråkare 4
Totalt 101

Sortera på anmälningsdatum

Klass Förare/Kartläsare Klubb/Klubb Bil/Anml. Nat
1
Ulf Backlund
Ola Persson
MK Rimo
Ludvika MS
Citroën DS3 R5
SE
1
Alexander Engwall
Anders Engwall
Vetlanda RRC
Vetlanda RRC
Skoda Octavia
SE
1
Patrik Siljemark
Jörgen Samuelsson
Älmhults MK
Älmhults MK
Mitsubishi EVO 7
SE
1
Daniel Sköld-Reinhard
Andreas Tysk
Stockholms Sportvagnsklub
Mitsubishi EVO 7
SE
1
Anders Söderberg
Lotta Strand
Botkyrka MK
SMK Valdemarsvik
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII
SE
1
Bengt Thorsell
Philip Haag
Ssk
Vara MK
Mitsubishi EVO 9
SE
2
Calle Carlberg
Torbjörn Carlberg
Nässjö MK
Nässjö MK
Ford Fiesta R2
SE
2
Eskil Carlsson
Marina Carlsson
Varbergs MK
Varbergs MK
VW Golf
SE
2
Pär Claesson
Joakim Blansch
Grimslövs MS
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 240
SE
2
Lars Engström
Gunnar Flodén
Kullings MS
Kullings MS
Volvo 940
Jerrys Motorsport
SE
2
Peter Hålling
Björn Svensson
Norrköpings MK
Östgöta BSF
Opel Ascona B
SE
2
Anders Johansson
Peter Andersson
Kullings MS
Kullings MS
Volvo 940
SE
2
Gustav Johansson
Andreas Persson
Fryksdalens MK
Likenäs MK
VW Golf II
SE
2
Hans Johansson
Alexander Harsten
Olofströms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 240
SE
2
Kristian Johansson
Fredrik Livh
Toarps MK
Laxå MK
VW Golf IV
SE
2
Thomas Johansson
Kjell Person
Bengtsfors MC
Åmåls MK
Volvo 940
SE
2
Victor Karlsson
Jonas Magnér
Vimmerby MS
KAK Motorsport
Toyota Corolla
Ramudden.se
SE
2
Janne Kristiansson
K-G Eriksson
Wäxjö MS
Älmhults MK
Volvo 940
SE
2
Henrik Lennartsson
Christofer Svensson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
SE
2
David Lindström
Jessica Svensson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
Plombo Motor
SE
2
Rasmus Lundh
Patrik Espenrud
V:a Östergötlands MK
Tjust MK
Volvo 940
SE
2
Mats Moberg
Thorbjörn Olofsson
Östergyllen RC
Östergyllen RC
Opel Ascona B
KISA EL-BYRO ELON
SE
2
Mikael Simon
Michael Exenberger
Ljungby MK
Ljungby MK
Ford Escort
SE
2
Håkan Tagesson
Viktor Karlsson
Nybro AC
Nybro AC
Volvo 242
SE
2
Yngve Tjörnbo
Anders Tildemyr
Tjust MK
Vimmerby MS
Volvo 940
SE
3
Per Henrik Ekholm
Magnus Lörd
Hyllinge MS
Hässleholms MK
Suzuki Swift MK2
Lörd Motorsport
SE
3
Mattias Erelt
Åke Lundberg
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 740
SE
3
Kalle Olstam
Ove Persson
Nora MK
SMK Linde
Volvo 240
EC Svenska AB
SE
3
Dennis Persson
Fredrik Rudmalm
Laxå MK
Laxå MK
Volvo 940
SE
4
Hans Andreasson
Roger Hägg
Kullings MS
Kullings MS
Audi 80
SE
4
Kurt Ekelund
Daniel Andersson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
VW Golf 4
SE
4
Christian Kleen
Robert Norss
Östergyllen RC
Höglandets MS
Volvo 240
SE
4
Hampus Larsson
Gustav Lindfors
Kristianstads MK
Hässleholms MK
Toyota Corolla
SE
4
Lars Svensson
Johannes Ljungbäck
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
VW Golf
SE
5
Alexander Alexandersson
Emil Pettersson
Vimmerby MS
Vimmerby MS
Volvo 940
SE
5
Oscar Arvidsson
Victor Svensson
Gullabo RC
Ryds MK
Golf 3
Larssons Plåtslageri
SE
5
Hans Bååth
Andreas Sigfridsson
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
BMW M3 3,2
DRIVE VXO MOTORSPORT
SE
5
Stig Christensen
Johan Sonnbring
Falköpings MK
Falköpings MK
Opel Corsa
SE
5
Tim Hammarström
Patric Sundström
Älmhults MK
Göteborgs Mf.
Ford Fiesta ST
SE
5
Joakim Hansson
Frida Olofsson
Grimslöv MS
Grimslöv MS
Volvo 740
SE
5
Hugo Johansson
Tommy Svensson
Bengtsfors MC
Bengtsfors MC
Ford Fiesta R2
SE
5
Viktor Johansson
Fredrik Palm
Vara MK
Skara MK
VW Golf 3
SE
5
Peter Lindman
Lars Johansson
Falköpings MK
Vara MK
Honda Civic Type R
SE
5
Jimmy Lundqvist
Tobias Petersson
Ryds MK
Wäxjö MS
Opel Ascona B
SE
5
Elias Lörd
Vakant
Hässleholms MK
Ford Fiesta R2
Lörd Motorsport
SE
6
Simon Johansson
Anton Johansson
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 940
Motorsport Johansson
SE
6
Per Erik Jonsson
Rustan Hagstedt
SMK Trollhättan
Kils MK Bil
Volvo 940
LINJEMONTAGE MOTORSPORT
SE
6
Johannes Josefsson
Kjell Gustavsson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Golf GTI
SE
6
Magnus Lindqvist
Sara Ridde
Laxå MK
Forshaga MC
Volvo 940
SE
6
Hampus Wallin
Elinor Thörnberg
Vetlanda RRC
Vetlanda RRC
Volvo 940
SE
7
Patrik Albinsson
Jesper Cardell
Fredriksbergs MK
Ludvika MS
Volvo 940
SE
7
Magnus Grahn
Claes Örnskog
Höglandets MS
Höglandet MS
Ford Fiesta
SE
7
Berndt Holgersson
Peter Lundin
Ljungby MK
Ljungby MK
Opel Ascona B
SE
7
Arvid Johansson
Alicia Jonasson
Lessebo MK
Lessebo MK
Volvo 240
SE
7
Bo Karlsson
Vakant
Älmhults MK
BMW 325
SE
7
Torbjörn Karlsson
Stefan Petersson
Älmhults MK
Grimslövs MS
BMW 325
SE
7
Martin Nilsson
Mattias Hellquist
Norrahammars MK
Norrahammars MK
BMW 325
SE
7
Marcus Persson
SMK Trollhättan
VW Golf 2
Bilfocus i Trollhättan
SE
7
Henrik Sjöberg
Simon Molin
Ljungby MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
SE
7
Kjell Stegefors
Jörgen Johansson
Nybro AC
Målilla MK
Volvo 242
SE
7
Tomas Wenersson
Joel Picher
Ssmk
Ssmk
Opel Ascona A
SE
8
Christer Alfredsson
Karl-Gustav Askmyren
Asarums MS
Asarums MS
Volvo 940
SE
8
Ronny Erlandsson
Marielle Erlandsson
Gränna MK
Vetlanda RRC
Volvo 940
SE
8
Fredrik Göthberg
Nova Göthberg
Ludvika MS
Ludvika MS
Volvo 940
SE
8
Christer Johansson
Anders Sääw
Dals MK
Dals MK
Volvo 940
J&S Rallysport
SE
8
Per Johansson
Tobias Wingårdh
Kinds MK
Toarps MK
VW Golf
SE
8
Sam Karlsson
Viktor Zettergren
Älmhults MK
Älmhults MK
Volvo 244
SE
8
Thomas Kurtsson
Sara Kurtsson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
SE
8
Roy Larsen
Hyllingems
Volvo 940
SE
8
Patrik Tallåker
Emilia Sjöberg
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
SE
8
Noah Wahlberg
Lucas Ivarsson Olsson
Gestrike RT
Hyllinge MS
Volvo 940
SE
9
Kim Bergström
Kenny Bergström
Vetlanda RRC
Vetlanda RRC
Volvo 244
SE
9
Magnus Ericsson
Janne Arvidsson
Bengtsfors MC
Bengtsfors
Volvo 940
SE
9
Kevin Gustavsson
Kim Johansson
Asarums MS
Asarums MS
Opel Astra
SE
9
Patrik Lund
Jonas Frejd
Målilla MK BK
Vimmerby MS
Toyota Corolla
SE
9
Andreas Magnusson
Ella Ramström
MK Team Westom
MK Team Westom
Opel Corsa B Sport
SE
9
Jennyh Persson
Pierre Carlsson
SMK Nyköping
Åtvidabergs MK
VW Golf 3
SE
9
Paul Roos
Lars Johansson
Åtvidaberg MK
Åtvidaberg MK
Volvo 244
SE
9
Jakob Sandberg
Hedda Angelöv
Norrahammars MK
Gränna MK
VW Golf 3
SE
9
Simon Wernersson
Hans-Peter Picher
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Opel Astra F
SE
10
Liam Berg
Victor Liljesson
Linköpings MS
Linköpings MS
Suzuki Swift MK1
BRA Ekonomi
SE
10
Nadja Fors
Fredrik Dehlin
SMK Hörby
Hässleholms MK
Peugeot 206
Till Minne Av Einar Fors
SE
10
Lucas Helin
Anton Sundström
Tibro MK
Vara MK
Opel Astra Bertone
HELINS MOTORSPORT
SE
10
Hannes Håkansson
Christer Håkansson
Asarums MS
Ryds MK
Volvo 940
Lightspeed Motorsport
SE
10
Isak Reiersen
Andreas Amberg
Ömff
SMK Eda
VW Polo
SE
11
Johan Gustafsson
Sebastian Johansson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK

SE
11
Joakim Lindblom
Marcus Söderlund
Asarum MS
Asarums MS

SE
11
Elof Ottosson
Daniel Wessberg
Asarums MS
Asarums MS
Volvo V70
SE
11
Emma Sjöström
Ada Ericsson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
VW Golf GTI
SE
12
J. Staffan Anderson
Madeleine Karlsson Carlsson
Finspångs MS
Ford Escort RS 1600
SE
12
Robert Ceder
Jonas Eriksson
Grödinge MK
SMK Nyköping
Opel Ascona A
SE
12
Henrik Höglund
Erling Jonsson
Stenungsunds MS
SMK Trollhättan
Porsche 911 RS
LINJEMONTAGE MOTORSPORT
SE
12
Ted Malm
Katharina Malm
Arlövs MC
Arlövs MC
Volvo PV 544
Lundells Motorsport
SE
12
Kenneth Waltersson
Thomas Waltersson
Anderstorp RC
Anderstorp RC
Ford Lotus Cortina
SE
13
Sven-Åke Angerd
Niklas Johansson
Norrahammars MK
Anderstorps RC
Ford Escort RS 1800
SE
13
Jan Hagberg
Per Mikael Ekström
Toarps MK
Toarps MK Borås
Volvo 242
SE
13
Thomas Thelin
Magnus Thelin
BMK Uddevalla
BMK Uddevalla
Fiat 131 Abarth
SE
30
Ingemar Månsson
Inte Klart
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
30
Dennis Pettersson
Arne Adolfsson
Skillingarys MK
Skillinaryds MK
Ford Focus
SE
30
Dan Skärin
Christer Skärin
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 240
SE
30
Markus Svensson
Joakim Svensson
Älmhults MK
Älmhults MK
Volvo 940 F
SE
www.resultatservice.com