Anmälningslista

Anmälda till Rally: Hässleholms GP

2 maj 2020 - Hässleholms MK

Producerad av Resultatservice

Nr Klass Antal
1 A-Förare 4WD 3
2 A-Förare TRIMMAT 4
3 A/B-Förare STANDARD A 1
4 A/B-Förare STANDARD B 0
5 A/B-Förare STANDARD C 1
6 B-Förare 4WD 1
7 B-Förare TRIMMAT 7
8 C-Förare 4WD 0
9 C-Förare TRIMMAT 0
10 C-Förare STANDARD A 0
11 C-Förare STANDARD B 2
12 C-Förare STANDARD C 0
13 Ungdomsrally 0
14 HRC App K - 1986 0-1300 cc 2
15 HRC App K - 1986 1301-1600 cc 0
16 HRC App K - 1986 1601-2000 cc 1
17 HRC App K - 1986 2001- 1
Totalt 23

Sortera på anmälningsdatum

Klass Förare/Kartläsare Klubb/Klubb Bil/Anml. Nat
2
Jörgen Hansen
Morten Ingvorsen
001 Askh
Askh 001
BMW M3
DK
17
Per Andersen
John Nielsen
071 Randers
Triumph TR7V8
DK
11
Ted Malm
Katharina Malm
Arlövs MC
Arlövs MC
Volvo 240
Lundells Motorsport
SE
14
Kenneth Jørgensen
Ask Hedeland
Austin Mini Cooper
DK
7
Gert Marboe
Michael Gammelgaard
Ask Hedeland
Ask Hedeland
Citroën DS3
Marboe Motorsport
DK
7
Henning Sørensen
Knud Hansen
Ask Hedeland
Ask Hedeland
Toyota Corolla Ae 82 Maxi
DK
7
Poul-Jørgen Videslet
Ask Hedeland
Seat Ibiza
DK
14
Poul Pape Juel Jensen
Ricky Bristol
Ask-Hedeland Motorklub
Ask Hedelands Motorklub
Morris Cooper S
DK
1
Kim Madsen
Dansk Rally Club
Peugeot 307 WRC
DK
1
Jens-Ole Kristiansen
Dorte Hasseriis
Dansk Rally Klub
Peugeot 206 WRC
DK
2
Brian Madsen
Suzanne Madsen
Dansk Rally Klub
Peugeot 306 Maxi
DK
2
Mikael Andersson
Tony Stenberg
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Toyota Corolla
SE
3
Lucas Ljungbäck
Vip
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 740
SE
5
Jörgen Persson
Mats Andersson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
VW Golf GTI16V
SE
6
Rasmus Nielsen
Brian Pedersen
Kalundborg Og Omegns Moto
Subaru Impreza WRX STI N12
Rådbjerg Racing
DK
1
Rune Danneborg
Henning Elvekrok
KNA Aust Agder
NMK Kongsberg
Ford Fiesta WRC16
Innovation Motorsport AS
NO
7
Claus Lanther
Mogens Gotlob
Komo
Komo
Suzuki Swift Maxi 1600
DK
7
Hans Perbjörs
Linnea Perbjörs
Lima MS
Lima MS
VW Golf MK3
SE
7
Skawomir Bronk
Michel Helgason
Lunds AC
Lunds AC
BMW 323 Compact
PL
7
Michael Koldsø
Endags Licens
Sas
Sas
Austin Cooper S
DK
2
Kasper Madsen
Preben Jensen
Sas
Peugeot 208 R2
DK
11
Kristoffer Bengtsson
Jennie Johbonell
Simrishamns MK
Eslöv MK
Volvo 240
SE
16
Flemming Hansen
Slagelse Auto Sport
Ford Escort RS2000
Suså Motorsport
DK
www.resultatservice.com