Anmälningslista
Anmälda till Rally: Marknadsnatta
26 okt 2019 - Västra Östergötlands MK
Producerad av Resultatservice
Nr | Klass | Antal |
---|---|---|
1 | A/B/C 4 WD | 14 |
2 | A 2 WD | 26 |
3 | B 2 WD | 23 |
4 | C 2 WD | 8 |
5 | A/B GrF + VOC Mekonomen Rally + Gr N 0-1400 + R1B | 21 |
6 | C GrF + VOC Mekonomen Rally + Gr N 0-1400+ R1B | 16 |
7 | 7 A/B/ Gr E+ R1A | 11 |
8 | 7. 7 C. C GR E+R1A | 7 |
9 | A/B/C AppK | 23 |
10 | Ungdomsrally | 6 |
11 | Debut | 1 |
30 | Föråkare. Godkänd av arrangören före start. | 5 |
Totalt | 161 |
Klass | Förare/Kartläsare | Klubb/Klubb | Bil/Anml. | Nat |
---|---|---|---|---|
Håkan Lidebjer Tommy "lårka" Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK V:a Östergötlands MK |
BMW 2002Ti |
||
Jan Hellenberg Max Hellenberg |
Bromma MS Bromma MS |
BMW 318I |
||
Mikael Rosnell Gustavsson Fredrik Gustavsson |
Stockholms Sportvagns Klu Kullings MS |
BMW 325 |
||
Oskar Andersson Caroline Palm |
Flens MS Flens MS |
BMW E36 318 Team Palm |
||
Thomas Thelin Magnus Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla BMK Uddevalla |
Fiat 131 Abarth |
||
Micael Jakobsson Andreas Johnsson |
SMK Nyköping SMK Nyköping |
Ford Fiesta |
||
Victor Liljesson Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS Linköpings MS |
Ford Fiesta R2 Appelskogs Bil AB |
||
Christoffer Haglund Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping SMK Nyköping |
Ford Fiesta R5 |
||
Mattias Olsson Krister Gull |
Stenungsunds MS Kils MK Bil |
Ford Fiesta R5 Orust Schakt AB |
||
Stefan Bernhardson Tony Karlsson |
Taxinge MK Flens MS |
Ford Mustang |
||
Pär Henrik Andersson Susanne Carlsson |
Eskilstuna MK Eskilstuna MK |
Golf 2 |
||
Mikael Hallqvist Ronnie Maxe |
Finspång MS Finspång MS |
Mazda 323 4*4 |
||
Andreas Pettersson Tobias Olsson |
Norrköpings MK Norrköping MK |
Mitsubishi EVO 6 |
||
Kristoffer Gustavsson Caroline Kromnér |
Katrineholms MK Katrineholms MK |
Mitsubishi EVO 8 Ramudden.se |
||
Sebastian Eriksson Nicklas Edvardsson |
Hagfors MK SMK Dala |
Mitsubishi EVO 9 |
||
Joakim Längberg Lotta Strand |
Linköpings MS SMK Valdemarsvik |
Mitsubishi EVO VII |
||
Johnny Ericsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Mitusbishi EVO |
||
Linus Harling Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom MK Team Westom |
Nissan Almera |
||
Anders Bengtsson Amanda Svensson |
Finspångs MS SMK Motala |
Opel Ascona Br Stighs Åkeri AB |
||
Mats Bäck Madelene Buskas |
SMK Hedemora Gotland Msbk |
Opel Ascona |
||
Patrik Holmberg Filip Holmberg |
Åtvidabergs MK Åtvidabergs MK |
Opel Ascona |
||
Ruben Börjesson Rickard Börjesson |
SMK Nyköping SMK Nyköping |
Opel Ascona A |
||
Sören Carlsson Pontus Carlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna Team Skogsåkarna |
Opel Ascona A |
||
Krister Gunnarsson Andreas Gunnarsson |
Norrköpings MK Norrköpings MK |
Opel Ascona B |
||
Mats Moberg Emil Wretemark |
Östergyllen RC Linköpings MS |
Opel Ascona B |
||
Mats Norss Lasse Petersson |
Höglandets Motorsällskap Höglandets Motorsällskap |
Opel Ascona B |
||
Urban Andersson Andreas Norström |
Östergyllen RC Linköpings MS |
Opel Astra |
||
Moa Martini Magnus Lundin |
Nässjö MK Nässjö MK |
Opel Corsa |
||
Björn Bäckström Robin Bäckström |
Botkyrka MK Botkyrka MK |
Opel Kadett GTE BÄCKSTRÖM RALLY TEAM |
||
Stefan Andersson Mikael Karlsson |
Västerås MS Västerås MS |
Peugeot 205 |
||
Melvin Bengtsson Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS Kullings MS |
Peugeot 206 GTI |
||
William Binbach Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS Kolsva MS |
Peugeot 208 R2 Sellholm Tuning AB |
||
Alexander Grehn Lucas Karlsson |
Östgöta BSF Gnesta MK |
Peugeot 208 R2 JP Racing |
||
Håkan Johansson Magnus Johansson |
Björkviks MC Katrineholms MK |
Peugeot 306 |
||
Tomas Ebegård Staffan Adengård |
KAK Haninge MK |
Porsche 911 Arne Bäckström Historic Motorsport |
||
Kjell Fransson Daniel Mörn Edorsson |
Vimmerby MS Gränna MK |
Renault Alpine A310 |
||
Robert Eriksson Jens Thapper |
Eskilstuna MK SMK Motala Bil |
Renault Clio R3 Team Hertz |
||
Magnus Karlsson Mikael Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK Norrköpings MK |
Saab 9-3 Ramudden.se |
||
Niklas Ledin Petra Nordquist |
MK Kopparberg Hällefors MK |
Saab 900 V6 STENROCK SÄKERHET AB |
||
Christer Asklöf Thomas Tholander |
Åtvidabergs MK Åtvidabergs MK |
Saab 96 V4 |
||
Morgan Björn Viktoria Johansson |
Munkfors MC Kullings MS |
Saab V4 |
||
Göran Lidebjer Anders Davidsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK V:a Östergötlans MK |
Saab V4 |
||
Kalle Gustafsson Magnus Nilsson |
Haninge MK Katrineholms MK |
Skoda Fabia R2 LG Bil & Motor AB |
||
Lars Stugemo Kalle Lexe |
KAK Ryds MK |
Skoda Fabia R5 Sunnyside Experience |
||
Fredrik Peterson Albin Nordh |
V:a Östergötlands MK Ydre MK |
Skoda Felicia |
||
Alexander Engwall Anders Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC Vetlanda RRC |
Skoda Octavia |
||
Örjan Vahlund Christer Carlsson |
Sigtuna RC Katrineholms MK |
Subaru Impresa Björkmans Rally Team |
||
Lars Olsson Malin Emanuelsson |
SMK Trollhättan SMK Trollhättan |
Subaru Impreza |
||
Victor Gustafsson Oscar Gustafsson |
SMK Motala Bil SMK Motala Bil |
Suzuki Swift |
||
Håkan Wisti Caroline Taman |
Fagersta MK Fagersta MK |
Suzuki Swift GTI Wisti Motorsport |
||
Rasmus Stenbacks |
SMK Nyköping |
Suzuki Swift MK2 |
||
Alexander Fogdeby Dennis Norén |
Storfors MK V:a Östergötlands MK |
Tba Ec Svenska |
||
Hampus Jakobsson Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping SMK Nyköping |
Tba Södertörnsvakuum.se |
||
Linus Månsson Carl Eriksson |
Östgöta Bilsportförening Skillingaryds MK |
Tba |
||
Stig Andervang Robin Eriksson |
MK Rimo SMK Valdemarsvik |
Tba Tba |
||
Anton Hager Bernats Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK Örsundsbro MK |
Toyota Corolla |
||
Johan Holmberg Christoffer Bäck |
Gotlands MF SMK Hedemora |
Toyota Corolla Märsta Förenade |
||
Mats Larsson Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK Fagersta MK |
Toyota Corolla |
||
Kenneth Ringström Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS Fjugesta MS |
Toyota Corolla Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport |
||
Tomas Damm Tomas Kasselstrand |
MK Kinda MK Kinda |
Volvo 142 Hycklinge Bensin & Service AB |
||
Sven-Erik Fröling Eric Tinnerholm |
SMK Motala Bil SMK Motala Bil |
Volvo 142 |
||
Krister Hernström Ingvar Eklöv |
Finspångs MS Finspångs MS |
Volvo 142 |
||
Lars-Göran Olsson Tom Andersson |
V:ä Östergötlands MK V:ä Östergötlands MK |
Volvo 142 |
||
Björn Ask Håkan Hult |
SMK Nyköping Katrineholms MK |
Volvo 240 |
||
Arne Bäckström Björn Wessel |
Haninge MK Carlstad RC |
Volvo 240 Arne Bäckström Historic Motorsport |
||
Ruben Davidsson Göran Kaldenberg |
V:a Östergötlands MK V:a Östergötlands MK |
Volvo 240 |
||
Andreas Elfver Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK Gränna MK |
Volvo 240 |
||
Daniel Johansson Jan Adolfsson |
Munkfors MC Finnskoga MK |
Volvo 240 opus bilprovning |
||
Kent Johansson Andreas Karlsson |
Falköpings MK Falköpings MK |
Volvo 240 |
||
Peter Johansson Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping SMK Nyköping |
Volvo 240 JP Racing |
||
Johannes Josefsson Kjell Gustavsson |
Skillingaryds MK Skillingaryds MK |
Volvo 240 |
||
Christian Kleen Sara Ohlsson |
Östergyllen RC SMK Motala Bil |
Volvo 240 |
||
Fredrik Levstad Peter Måhagen |
Linköpings MS Åtvidabergs MK |
Volvo 240 |
||
Mats Lindwall Jon Magnusson |
SMK Valdemarsvik SMK Linde |
Volvo 240 |
||
Ted Malm Katharina Malm |
Arlövs MC Arlövs MC |
Volvo 240 Lundells Motorsport |
||
Adam Martinsson Stefan Martinsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Volvo 240 |
||
Ingvar Nilsson Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK Hällefors MK |
Volvo 240 |
||
Daniel Suvala Björn Andersson |
SMK Nyköping SMK Sala |
Volvo 240 |
||
Beatrice Svensson Anna Sörman |
Nora MK Nora MK |
Volvo 240 |
||
Johan Svensson Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik SMK Valdemarsvik |
Volvo 240 |
||
Adam Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Volvo 242 HOT ROD HILL RACING |
||
Robert Forsberg Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Grangärde RRC Ludvika MS |
Volvo 242 |
||
Jonas Helgesson Marcus Jansson |
Älvbygdens MK Storfors MK |
Volvo 242 |
||
Johny Helmeus Kenny Pettersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK V:a Östergötlands MK |
Volvo 242 |
||
Björn Larsson Sebastian Lindholm |
Forshaga MC Munkfors MC |
Volvo 242 |
||
Morgan Olsson Björn Jacobsson |
Vimmerby MS Vimmerby MS |
Volvo 242 |
||
Adrian Ring Vakant |
Linköpings MS |
Volvo 242 |
||
Stefan Ryberg Christian Ohlsson |
Forshaga MC Kils MK-Bil |
Volvo 242 |
||
Jari Saarinen Toni Sundkvist |
MSK Kvarnvingarna SMK Motala Bil |
Volvo 242 |
||
Sven Karlsson Henrik Pedersen |
Katrineholms MK Katrineholms MK |
Volvo 244 |
||
Leif Nordh Ronnie Berglund |
Haninge MK Haninge MK |
Volvo 244 |
||
Daniel Lindau Patric Sundström |
Göteborgs MF Göteborgs MF |
Volvo 740 |
||
Mathias Savela Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK Stockholms BK |
Volvo 740 |
||
Jonna Olsson Linda Sjölin |
SMK Vingåker Flens MS |
Volvo 850 Maxsport Sweden |
||
Danne Amberin Dennis Amberin |
Linköpings MS Linköpings MS |
Volvo 940 |
||
Alexander Andersson Kristoffer Ringström |
MK Kinda Fjugesta MS |
Volvo 940 |
||
Isak Arvidsson Andreas Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC Gullabo RC |
Volvo 940 Larssons Plåtslageri |
||
Dennis Askling Alan Kalsson |
Hallsbergs MK Laxå MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Stefan Axelsson Jan Svanström |
Säffle MC Säffle MC |
Volvo 940 |
||
Victor Bergsander Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS Kullings MS |
Volvo 940 |
||
Simon Bolsgård Daniel Bolsgård |
Skillingaryd MK Skillingaryd MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Urban Borg Marika Andersson |
Vetlanda RRC Vetlanda RRC |
Volvo 940 |
||
Dan Brewitz Daniel Holst |
Tibro MK Tibro MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Erik Brodin David Arhusiander |
Sandvikens MK Jämtlands MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Thomas Bönnemark Kent Johansson |
SMK Nyköping BMW Sport Club |
Volvo 940 |
||
Andreas Ekström Sanna Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK V:a Östergötlands MK |
Volvo 940 Team Slägghammar´n |
||
Lars Engström Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS Kullings MS |
Volvo 940 Jerrys Motorsport |
||
Jimmy Eriksson Henrik Lundgren |
Tjust MK Tjust MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Oliver Grunnegård Andersson Kjell Olofsson |
Kullings MS Kullings MS |
Volvo 940 |
||
Johan Gustavson Robin Nyström |
Grangärde RRC Grangärde RRC |
Volvo 940 |
||
Pher Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Marcus Henriksson Emma Sjöholm |
Hällefors MK Hällefors MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Andreas Hultström Tom Törngren |
SMK Nyköping Gränna MK |
Volvo 940 OpusBilprovning.se |
||
Tobias Isaksson Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK Laxå MK |
Volvo 940 Ems Finnerödja AB |
||
Anders Johansson Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS Kullings MS |
Volvo 940 |
||
Emil Johansson Andreas Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK V:a Östergötlands MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Emil Johansson Pontus Johansson |
Falköpings MK Falköpings MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Gustav Johansson Andreas Persson |
Fryksdalens MK Likenäs MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Hans Johansson Magnus Lindwall |
SMK Valdemarsvik SMK Valdemarsvik |
Volvo 940 |
||
Jon Johansson Anette Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK Idkerbergets MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Pontus Johansson Mikael Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK V:a Östergötlands MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Per-Åke Johnsson Malin Larsson |
MK Trophy MK Väst |
Volvo 940 TEAM LARSSON MOTORSPORT |
||
Emil Karlsson Jessica Larsson |
Hällefors MK Rasbo MK |
Volvo 940 Kjellbergs AB |
||
Roger Karlsson Josefina Hellkvist |
V:a Östergötlands MK V:a Östergötlands MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Stefan Kemle Mikael Carnklev |
Norrköpings MK Norrköpings MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Lukas Kindgren Alexander Björnsson |
Åtvidabergs MK Anderstorps RC |
Volvo 940 Klädhuset I Falerum |
||
Tony Krusell Monica Krusell |
V:a Östergötlands MK V:a Östergötlands MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Tim Lagerstam Alexander Eskilsson |
Kullings MS Kullings MS |
Volvo 940 |
||
Hampus Lindqvist Caroline Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping SMK Nyköping |
Volvo 940 |
||
Jimmy Lindqvist Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping SMK Nyköping |
Volvo 940 |
||
Björn Pauli Jimmy Adolfsson |
Östergyllen RC Finspångs MS |
Volvo 940 |
||
Dennis Persson Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK Laxå MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Andreas Petersson Patrik Espenrud |
SMK Valdemarsvik Tjust MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Jonathan Pettersson Thomas Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Jonas Rydell Anders Pettersson |
Östergyllen RC MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Volvo 940 |
||
Erik Stenberg Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS Kullings MS |
Volvo 940 |
||
John Stigh Johan Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK KAK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Claes Söderqvist Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK Skara MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Robin Wallón Rickard Strindlund |
Kolsva MS Kolsva MS |
Volvo 940 |
||
Pontus Westling Ulf Westling |
Borlänge MK Borlänge MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Jan Wigertson Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS Kullings MS |
Volvo 940 vool AB |
||
Fredrik Wistedt Johannes Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS Skutskärs MS |
Volvo 940 |
||
Claes Åström Lina Bergstedt |
Rasbo MK Films MK |
Volvo 940 |
||
Oscar Östlund Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK Hällefors MK |
Volvo 940 Kjellbergs AB |
||
Kent Nordquist Olof Björk |
Vansbro MK |
Volvo 940 EVO |
||
Ingemar Andersson Kenneth Törngren |
V:a Östergötlands MK V:a Östergötlands MK |
Volvo 944 |
||
Gunnar Asplund Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK Waxholms MK |
Volvo Amazon |
||
Carl-Magnus Zetterlund Rebecca Andersson |
Hallsbergs MK Hällefors MK |
Volvo S70 |
||
Alexander Broberg Rickard Broberg |
SMK Nyköping Värmdö BK |
Volvo S80 STENROCK SÄKERHET AB |
||
Jocke Björnsson Anton Persson |
Kolsva MS Eskilstuna MK |
VW Golf |
||
Fredrik Eriksson Kristoffer Nordlund |
Katrineholms MK SMK Nyköping |
VW Golf STENROCK SÄKERHET AB |
||
Peter Lanner Robert Mellegård |
Vara MK Vara MK |
VW Golf |
||
Joakim Larsson Fredric Nilsson |
NMK NMK |
VW Golf |
||
Jonas Lindfors Pierre Carlsson |
Eskilstuna MK Åtvidabergs MK |
VW Golf Memo Industriplast AB |
||
Jakob Sandberg Wilma Daag-Gustafsson |
Norrahammars MK Gränna MK |
VW Golf |
||
Bo Karlsson Thomas Jörtell |
MSK Kvarnvingarna V:a Östergötlands MK |
VW Golf 3 |
||
Lars Rosén Andreas Rosén |
SMK Vingåker SMK Vingåker |
VW Golf 3 |
||
Jimmy Alfredsson Johanna Hellkvist |
SMK Örebro Hallsbergs MK |
VW Golf 4 |
||
Mikael Johansson Isa Kolmbäck |
Åtvidabergs MK Taxinge MK |
VW Golf 4 |
||
Tobias Söderholm Pär Björk |
SMK Uppsala Rasbo MK |
VW Golf 4 |
||
Sixten Westman Per Westman |
Almunge MK Almunge MK |
VW Polo |
||
|
Meny
Marknadsnatta
26 okt 2019 - Västra Östergötlands MK