Anmälningslista

Anmälda till Rally SM: East Sweden Rally

4 - 5 sep 2020 - East Sweden Rally / Östgötaklubbarna

Producerad av Resultatservice

Nr Klass Antal
1 Otrimmat 2 WD (R2) 5
2 Trimmat 2 WD (R3) 14
3 Trimmat 4 WD (R5) 1
4 4 WD Övriga 4
7 R1 (Int R1, Nat Grupp E, F och VOC) 20
11 Östgötaklass 2WD 10
12 Östgötaklass 4WD 0
Totalt 54

Sortera på anmälningsdatum

Klass Förare/Kartläsare Klubb/Klubb Bil/Anml. Nat
1
Alexander Grehn
Lucas Karlsson
Östgöta BSF
Gnesta MK
Peugeot 208 R2
SE
1
Lukas Hägg
Daniel Borgqvist
Trelleborgs MK
Olofströms MK
Ford Fiesta R2
GNM Sweden AB
SE
1
Victor Liljesson
Patrik Wiström
Linköpings MS
Linköpings MS
Ford Fiesta R2
Appelskogs Bil AB
SE
1
Marcus Persson
Viktoria Johansson
SMK Trollhättan
Kullings MS
Ford Fiesta R2
Bilfocus i Trollhättan
SE
1
Fredrik Sundqvist
Mikael Sundqvist
SMK Örebro
SMK Örebro
Ford Fiesta ST
SE
2
Mikael Andersson
Mikael Exenberger
Älmhults MK
Ljungby MK
Toyota Corolla
SE
2
Martin Broberg
Emil Eklund
Värmdö BK
Sandvikens MK
Volvo 940
Djurhamns Marin & Motor AB
SE
2
Hans Bååth
Andreas Sigfridsson
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
BMW M3 3,2
DRIVE VXO MOTORSPORT
SE
2
Mats Bäck
Madelene Buskas
SMK Hedemora
Gotlands MF BK
Opel Ascona B
SE
2
Daniel Dahlström
Göran Östlund
Säffle MC
Säffle MC
Volvo 940
SE
2
Johnny Ekeflo
Mattias Lago
Team Skogsåkarna
Team Skogsåkarna
VW Golf
SE
2
Magnus Grahn
Claes Örnskog
Höglandets MS
Höglandet MS
Ford Fiesta
SE
2
Johannes Haraldsson
Kenny Andersson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
VW Golf
SE
2
Emil Johansson
Andreas Andersson
V:a Östergötlands MK
V:a Östergötlands MK
Volvo 940
SE
2
Dan Jonsson
Tim Månsson
Teamskogsåkarna
Teamskogsåkarna
Volvo 940
SE
2
Victor Karlsson
Jonas Magnér
Vimmerby MS
KAK Motorsport
Toyota Corolla
Team Ramudden
SE
2
Marcus Naessén
Patrik Johansson
SMK Nyköping
SMK Nyköping
Volvo 240
SE
2
Michael Nilsson
Kjell Persson
Åtvidabergs MK
Åmål MK
Ford Escort
SE
2
Jonas Åkesson
Martin Holmdahl
Karlskrona AK
MK Ran
Toyota Corolla
Team Nybe
SE
3
Daniel Brorson
Julia Thulin
Wäxjö MS
SMK Hörby
Ford Fiesta R5
SE
4
Mikael Gustafsson
Lasse Grip
Ludvika MS
SMK Hälsinge
Mitshubishi EVO 9
SE
4
Mikael Hallqvist
Ronnie Maxe
Finspång MS
Finspång MS
Mazda 323 4*4
SE
4
Andreas Pettersson
Tobias Olsson
Norrköpings MK
Norrköping MK
Mitsubishi EVO 6
SE
4
Sofia Sörensson
Ola Sandberg
SMK Hörby
Hässleholms MK
Mitsubishi EVO IX
Sörenssons Bilservice
SE
7
Oskar Andersson
Caroline Palm
Flens MS
Flens MS
BMW E36 318
Eskilstuna Workshop
SE
7
Mattias Erelt
Åke Lundberg
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 740
SE
7
Conny Eriksson
Nicklas Eriksson
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
Opel Ascona B
SE
7
Linus Harling
Johan Grönvall
MK Team Westom
MK Team Westom
Nissan Almera
SE
7
Jacob Johannesson
Danny Holgersson
Gullabo RC
Ryds MK
Volvo 940
Jerrys Motorsport
SE
7
Christer Johansson
Anders Sääw
Dals MK
Dals MK
Volvo 940
J&S Rallysport
SE
7
Nicklas Johansson
Eddie Nord
Munkfors MC
Munkfors MC
Toyota Corolla
Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB
SE
7
Simon Johansson
Anton Johansson
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 940
Motorsport Johansson
SE
7
Fredrik Karlsson
Per Andersson
Dals MK
Dals MK
Volvo 940
SE
7
Roger Karlsson
Josefina Hellkvist
V:a Östergötlands MK
V:a Östergötlands MK
Volvo 940
SE
7
Christian Kleen
Sara Ohlsson
Östergyllen RC
SMK Motala Bil
Volvo 240
SE
7
Magnus Lindqvist
Sara Ridde
Laxå MK
Forshaga MC
Volvo 940
SE
7
Ingemar Månsson
Inte Klart
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
7
Morgan Nillekvist
Lars Gustafsson
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
Volvo 940
SE
7
Andreas Norström
Sofia Johansson
Linköpings MS
Ydre MK
Opel Astra
SE
7
Thomas Olofsson
Juha Haukilahti
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
VW Golf
SE
7
Stefan Ottosson
Sofie Adolfsson
Vetlanda RRC
Nässjö MK
VW Golf 4
SE
7
Tobias Petrini
Carl Adamsson
Östgöta Bilsportförening
Norrköpings MK
Audi A3
SE
7
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall
Peter Nordwall
Christinehamns MK
Christinehamns MK
Volvo 244
SE
7
Jakob Sandberg
Hedda Angelöv
Norrahammars MK
Gränna MK
VW Golf 3
SE
11
Janne Blom
Stig Bergqvist
Finspångs MS
Finspångs MS
Volvo 240
SE
11
Arne Bäckström
Björn Wessel
Haninge MK
Carlstad RC
Opel Kadett
SE
11
Ruben Davidsson
Göran Kaldenberg
V:a Östergötlands MK
V:a Östergötlands MK
Volvo 240
SE
11
Tomas Ebegård
Staffan Adengård
KAK
Haninge MK
Porsche 911
SE
11
Andreas Elfver
Sofie Elfver
Gränna MK
Gränna MK
Volvo 240
SE
11
Jan Hagberg
Per Mikael Ekström
Toarps MK
Toarps MK Borås
Volvo 242
SE
11
Magnus Johansson
Andreas Johansson
Östgöta BSF
Östgöta BSF
Volvo 240
SE
11
Peter Johansson
Hasse Pettersson
Vännäs MK
SMK Nyköping
Volvo 240
SE
11
Lars-Göran Olsson
Mats Carlsson
V:ä Östergötlands MK
V:ä Östergötlands MK
Volvo 242
SE
11
Joakim Wallin
Jimmy Wallin
MK Ramunder
MK Ramunder
Opel Ascona B
Team Glasögonmagasinet
SE
www.resultatservice.com

Meny

East Sweden Rally

4 - 5 sep 2020 - East Sweden Rally / Östgötaklubbarna