Anmälningslista

Anmälda till Rally: Piterundan

18 feb 2018 - Piteå MS

Producerad av Resultatservice

Nr Klass Antal
1 ÖNBF-Classic 0
2 Appendix K 3
3 A-Förare VOC Mekonomen 3
4 B-Förare VOC Mekonomen 2
5 C-Förare VOC Mekonomen 1
6 A-förare Rally Standard 1
7 A-förare 2 WD 5
8 A-förare 4 WD 2
9 B-förare Rally Standard 1
10 B-förare 2 WD 1
11 B-förare 4 WD 0
12 C-förare Rally Standard 7
13 C-förare 2 WD 4
14 C-förare 4 WD 0
15 Ungdomsrally 1
16 Debutanter 0
Totalt 31

Sortera på anmälningsdatum

Klass Förare/Kartläsare Klubb/Klubb Bil/Anml. Nat
2
Kenneth Andersson
Inger Lundberg
Piteå MS
Piteå MS
Saab V4
SE
2
Leif Ek
Tobias Eriksson/ek
Piteå MS
Vännäs MK
Volvo Amazon
SE
2
Anton Mattsson
Jonny Olofsson
Umeå Automobilklubb
Umeå Automobilklubb
Volvo 142
SE
3
Göran Ahlström
Kurt Ahlström
NMS Boden
Volvo 240
SE
3
Simon Olsson
Jonathan Melinder
Vännäs MK
Vännäs MK
Volvo 940
SE
3
Alexander Pettersson
Alexander Helmersson
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Volvo 940
SE
4
Simon Erlandsson
Urban Erlandsson
Vännäs MK
Vännäs MK
Volvo 940 Voc
SE
4
Erik Wiklund
Tommy Berggren
Piteå MS
Piteå MS
Volvo 940
SE
5
Mathias Johansson
Tord Vikberg
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Volvo 940
SE
6
Mats Öberg
Per Erik Niemi
Luleå MS
NMS Boden
Volvo 940
SE
7
Anders Bergström
Linnea Bergström
NMS-Boden
NMS-Boden
Honda Civic Type R
SE
7
Kenneth Johansson
Per Johansson
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Volvo 940EVO
SE
7
Peter Johansson
Tommy Jakobsson
Morjärvs MS
Luleå MS
Honda Civic Typ R
SE
7
Jonas Snäll
Joakim Wikström
Piteå MS
Piteå MS
Honda Civic Type R
SE
7
Ingemar Svensson
Mikael Hollström
NMS Boden
NMS Boden
Volvo 940Pfr
SE
8
Thomas Lahti
Tomas Wikström
NMS-Boden
Kalix MK
Mitsubishi EVO
SE
8
Marcus Nilsson
Lars Nilsson
Vännäs MK
Vännäs MK
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO5
SE
9
Dick Olander
Magnus Larsson
NMS-Boden
NMS-Boden
Toyota Celica
SE
10
Johan Sandow
Erik Lifvergren
Umeå AK
Jörns MK
VW Golf 3 KitCar
SE
12
Emmy Berglund
Leif Burman
Piteå MS
Älvsbyns MS
Golf GTI
SE
12
Niklas Engström
Jimmy Engström
Luleå MS
Luleå MS
Toyota Celica
SE
12
Kjell Grage
Annelie Wemmenhag
NMS-Boden
NMS Boden
Toyota Celica GTI
SE
12
Emelie Hedestig
Per Hedestig
Lycksele MK
Lycksele MK
Golf GT
SE
12
Ulf Jonsson
Iren Ericsson
Piteå MS
Piteå MS
Opel Astra
SE
12
Esa Makslahti
Ulf Lindberg
Haparanda SMS
Haparanda SMS
Lexus Is 200
SE
12
Erik Sjöström
Eric Lennartsson
Vännäs MK
Vännäs MK
Opel Astra
SE
13
Peter Forlund
Anders Aidanpää
Hsms
Hsms
Volvo 940 Pfr
SE
13
Staffan Johansson
Emil Jonsson
Älsvbyn MS
Älvsbyn MS
Volvo 240
SE
13
Daniel Lindkvist
Harri Mikkola
Hsms
Hsms
Volvo 740 Pfr
SE
13
Jonas Stenberg
Kerstin Stenberg
Skellefteå MS
Skellefteå MS
Ford Sierra
SE
15
Lucas Willman
Kurt Johansson
Vännäs MK
Vännäs MK
Peugeot 205 GTI
Willman Racing
SE
www.resultatservice.com

Meny

Piterundan

18 feb 2018 - Piteå MS