Preliminärt resultat efter SS4
Anderslövsrallyt 2015-04-11 Sotemosse 2 4350m. Skapad 2015-04-11 15:24:02 |
1 - A-Förare Klass R4 - 4WD alla | ||||||||||||
Kp | Kl | Snr | Förare / Kartläsare | Bilmärke | Klubb / Anmälare | Anm. | Övr | Trp | Totalt | Diff Tot | Diff Kl | Diff fg |
1 | 1 | 7 | Stoffe Nilsson Esmeralda Gyllenswärd |
Subaru | Hässleholms MK |
0 | 0 | 12.15,8 | 0.00,0 | 0.00,0 | 0.00,0 | |
2.38,2 3.06,7 3.59,1 2.31,8 |
||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 4 | Ingvar Andersson Adam Andersson |
Subaru | Hässleholms MK |
0 | 0 | 13.12,7 | 0.56,9 | 0.56,9 | 0.56,9 | |
2.45,7 3.27,4 4.15,3 2.44,3 |
||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 6 | Magnus Hägg Kristian Lindberg |
Subaru | Trelleborgs MK |
0 | 0 | 13.49,0 | 1.33,2 | 1.33,2 | 0.36,3 | |
2.50,8 3.26,8 4.43,3 2.48,1 |
||||||||||||
2 - B-förare Klass R1a - R1a,Gr.E,Gr N<1400 | ||||||||||||
Kp | Kl | Snr | Förare / Kartläsare | Bilmärke | Klubb / Anmälare | Anm. | Övr | Trp | Totalt | Diff Tot | Diff Kl | Diff fg |
1 | 2 | 43 | Jesper Larsson Robin Rosengren |
Toyota | Kristianstads MK |
0 | 0 | 15.14,3 | 0.00,0 | 0.00,0 | 0.00,0 | |
3.07,3 3.57,1 5.04,2 3.05,7 |
||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 44 | Ola Schön Johan Widerberg |
Mercedes | Tomelilla MK |
0 | 0 | 15.31,0 | 0.16,7 | 0.16,7 | 0.16,7 | |
3.10,8 4.06,2 5.05,8 3.08,2 |
||||||||||||
3 - B-Förare Klass R2 - R2,Gr H<1600,Gr n <2000 | ||||||||||||
Kp | Kl | Snr | Förare / Kartläsare | Bilmärke | Klubb / Anmälare | Anm. | Övr | Trp | Totalt | Diff Tot | Diff Kl | Diff fg |
1 | 3 | 34 | Anders Larsson Anna Larsson |
Honda | Kristianstads MK |
0 | 0 | 14.58,3 | 0.00,0 | 0.00,0 | 0.00,0 | |
3.01,3 3.43,3 5.15,9 2.57,8 |
||||||||||||
4 - A-Förare Klass R3 - R3,Gr H 1601> | ||||||||||||
Kp | Kl | Snr | Förare / Kartläsare | Bilmärke | Klubb / Anmälare | Anm. | Övr | Trp | Totalt | Diff Tot | Diff Kl | Diff fg |
1 | 4 | 24 | Joacim Kristiansson Anders Björnmyr |
Toyota | SMK Hörby |
0 | 0 | 13.10,9 | 0.00,0 | 0.00,0 | 0.00,0 | |
2.49,2 3.22,8 4.14,8 2.44,1 |
||||||||||||
2 | 4 | 17 | Magnus Johansson Jonas Bergman |
Volvo | Älmhults MK Nybe AB |
0 | 0 | 13.11,1 | 0.00,2 | 0.00,2 | 0.00,2 | |
2.47,0 3.23,0 4.16,8 2.44,3 |
||||||||||||
3 | 4 | 18 | Philip Haag Jim Hjerpe |
Citroën | Kullings MS |
0 | 0 | 13.11,2 | 0.00,3 | 0.00,3 | 0.00,1 | |
2.45,3 3.23,5 4.20,0 2.42,4 |
||||||||||||
4 | 4 | 23 | Mats Andersson Jörgen Jönsson |
Opel | Eslövs MK AM Elteknik |
0 | 0 | 13.13,3 | 0.02,4 | 0.02,4 | 0.02,1 | |
2.46,3 3.23,9 4.19,3 2.43,8 |
||||||||||||
5 | 4 | 28 | Hans Johansson Alexander Harsten |
Volvo | Olofströms MK Nybe AB |
0 | 0 | 13.22,5 | 0.11,6 | 0.11,6 | 0.09,2 | |
2.45,9 3.32,7 4.19,6 2.44,3 |
||||||||||||
6 | 4 | 32 | Lars Mårtensson Liselott Hansson |
Volvo | SMK Hörby Svalöfs Motorsportgymnasium |
0 | 0 | 13.25,8 | 0.14,9 | 0.14,9 | 0.03,3 | |
2.46,8 3.23,3 4.26,2 2.49,5 |
||||||||||||
7 | 4 | 33 | Pontus Berglund Tim Hammarström |
Volvo | SMK Hörby |
0 | 0 | 13.27,9 | 0.17,0 | 0.17,0 | 0.02,1 | |
2.50,5 3.25,4 4.23,6 2.48,4 |
||||||||||||
8 | 4 | 20 | Fredrik Nilsson Mikael Ottosson |
Volvo | SMK Hörby |
0 | 0 | 13.33,3 | 0.22,4 | 0.22,4 | 0.05,4 | |
2.48,4 3.33,2 4.24,7 2.47,0 |
||||||||||||
9 | 4 | 22 | Jonas Sandgren Urban Fröjd |
Volvo | Falköpings MK |
0 | 0 | 13.35,1 | 0.24,2 | 0.24,2 | 0.01,8 | |
2.51,9 3.29,1 4.26,5 2.47,6 |
||||||||||||
10 | 4 | 16 | Morgan Eriksson Anders Mattisson |
Volvo | Gullabo RC Bilsport Rally & Racing |
B | 0 | 0 | 13.36,2 | 0.25,3 | 0.25,3 | 0.01,1 |
2.50,0 3.33,9 4.23,7 2.48,6 |
||||||||||||
11 | 4 | 29 | Bengt Ragntoft Patrik Törnqvist |
Volvo | SMK Hörby |
B | 0 | 0 | 13.36,7 | 0.25,8 | 0.25,8 | 0.00,5 |
2.51,7 3.29,6 4.26,0 2.49,4 |
||||||||||||
12 | 4 | 31 | Martin Nilsson Morgan Green |
Volvo | SMK Hörby Stefans Däckservice Hörby |
0 | 0 | 13.54,4 | 0.43,5 | 0.43,5 | 0.17,7 | |
2.52,8 3.33,9 4.35,7 2.52,0 |
||||||||||||
13 | 4 | 19 | Johannes Fraas Mick Fraas |
Volvo | Fama |
B | 0 | 0 | 13.57,6 | 0.46,7 | 0.46,7 | 0.03,2 |
2.56,8 3.43,8 4.24,9 2.52,1 |
||||||||||||
14 | 4 | 21 | Mikael Andersson Peter Berglund |
Volvo | Södra Sunnerbo MK |
0 | 0 | 14.02,2 | 0.51,3 | 0.51,3 | 0.04,6 | |
2.58,3 3.39,3 4.32,3 2.52,3 |
||||||||||||
15 | 4 | 30 | Mikael Andersson Mikael Jönsson |
Volvo | Kristianstad MK |
0 | 0 | 14.05,7 | 0.54,8 | 0.54,8 | 0.03,5 | |
2.55,3 3.40,2 4.36,5 2.53,7 |
||||||||||||
16 | 4 | 26 | Rune Karlsson Joel Larsson |
Volvo | Kullings MS |
0 | 260 | 18.42,3 | 5.31,4 | 5.31,4 | 4.36,6 | |
2.58,9 3.44,2 4.42,1 2.57,1 |
||||||||||||
17 | 4 | 25 | Maths Johnsson Johan Karlsson |
Volvo | Ydre MK Tornby Bilteknik AB |
0 | 0 | 19.54,5 | 6.43,6 | 6.43,6 | 1.12,2 | |
2.46,3 3.23,5 10.55,7 2.49,0 |
||||||||||||
6 - C-Förare Klass R1a - R1a,Gr.E,Gr N<1400 | ||||||||||||
Kp | Kl | Snr | Förare / Kartläsare | Bilmärke | Klubb / Anmälare | Anm. | Övr | Trp | Totalt | Diff Tot | Diff Kl | Diff fg |
1 | 6 | 69 | Hampus Larsson Joakim Gustavsson |
Toyota | Kristianstads MK |
0 | 0 | 15.12,9 | 0.00,0 | 0.00,0 | 0.00,0 | |
3.10,9 3.56,4 4.57,0 3.08,6 |
||||||||||||
2 | 6 | 70 | Magnus Sigvardsson Mattias Persson |
VW | SMK Hörby |
0 | 0 | 15.15,2 | 0.02,3 | 0.02,3 | 0.02,3 | |
3.11,8 3.49,8 5.03,5 3.10,1 |
||||||||||||
3 | 6 | 68 | Andreas Andersson Daniel Wikström |
Volvo | SMK Hörby |
0 | 0 | 16.01,1 | 0.48,2 | 0.48,2 | 0.45,9 | |
3.19,8 4.11,4 5.15,2 3.14,7 |
||||||||||||
8 - B-Förare Klass R3 - R3,Gr H 1601> | ||||||||||||
Kp | Kl | Snr | Förare / Kartläsare | Bilmärke | Klubb / Anmälare | Anm. | Övr | Trp | Totalt | Diff Tot | Diff Kl | Diff fg |
1 | 8 | 56 | Johan Kastenman Martin Nilsson |
Volvo | Kristianstads Motor Klubb |
0 | 0 | 13.21,6 | 0.00,0 | 0.00,0 | 0.00,0 | |
2.49,9 3.23,2 4.23,2 2.45,3 |
||||||||||||
2 | 8 | 54 | Jens Persson Timmy Olsson |
Opel | Hässleholms MK |
0 | 0 | 13.56,0 | 0.34,4 | 0.34,4 | 0.34,4 | |
2.54,3 3.39,1 4.30,3 2.52,3 |
||||||||||||
3 | 8 | 47 | Martin Olsson Ronny Espmarker |
Volvo | Kristianstad MK |
0 | 0 | 14.03,4 | 0.41,8 | 0.41,8 | 0.07,4 | |
2.54,0 3.29,0 4.33,1 3.07,3 |
||||||||||||
4 | 8 | 49 | Staffan Ahlström Anette Axelsson |
Volvo | SMK Hörby |
0 | 10 | 14.17,6 | 0.56,0 | 0.56,0 | 0.14,2 | |
3.00,2 3.38,4 4.34,6 2.54,4 |
||||||||||||
5 | 8 | 52 | Martin Holmberg Helena Mårtensson |
Volvo | Hässleholms MK |
B | 0 | 0 | 14.22,8 | 1.01,2 | 1.01,2 | 0.05,2 |
3.02,3 3.41,2 4.40,8 2.58,5 |
||||||||||||
6 | 8 | 55 | Simon Karlsson Johan Eriksson |
Volvo | Gullabo RC |
0 | 0 | 14.25,0 | 1.03,4 | 1.03,4 | 0.02,2 | |
3.07,4 3.37,3 4.45,8 2.54,5 |
||||||||||||
7 | 8 | 45 | Krister Bengtsson Ulrica Svensson |
Volvo | Olofströms MK |
0 | 0 | 14.32,2 | 1.10,6 | 1.10,6 | 0.07,2 | |
3.01,2 3.41,1 4.46,5 3.03,4 |
||||||||||||
8 | 8 | 46 | Claus Birch Mette Jensen |
Volvo | Hamo |
0 | 0 | 14.32,9 | 1.11,3 | 1.11,3 | 0.00,7 | |
3.03,6 3.42,5 4.47,6 2.59,2 |
||||||||||||
9 | 8 | 53 | Björn Borgqvist Emmy Borgqvist |
BMW | Olofströms MK |
0 | 0 | 15.51,3 | 2.29,7 | 2.29,7 | 1.18,4 | |
2.55,7 5.18,9 4.43,0 2.53,7 |
||||||||||||
10 - A-Förare Klass R1a - R1a,Gr.E,Gr N<1400 | ||||||||||||
Kp | Kl | Snr | Förare / Kartläsare | Bilmärke | Klubb / Anmälare | Anm. | Övr | Trp | Totalt | Diff Tot | Diff Kl | Diff fg |
1 | 10 | 15 | Carl Ryke Joakim Amar |
VW | Karlskrona AK Festo AB |
0 | 0 | 14.59,8 | 0.00,0 | 0.00,0 | 0.00,0 | |
3.07,9 3.43,3 5.02,4 3.06,2 |
||||||||||||
13 - B-Förare Klass R1b - R1b,VOC,Gr F,Gr N <1600 | ||||||||||||
Kp | Kl | Snr | Förare / Kartläsare | Bilmärke | Klubb / Anmälare | Anm. | Övr | Trp | Totalt | Diff Tot | Diff Kl | Diff fg |
1 | 13 | 38 | Andreas Persson Frida Olofsson |
Volvo | Simrishamns MK Team Lasses Trafikskola S |
0 | 0 | 14.30,9 | 0.00,0 | 0.00,0 | 0.00,0 | |
3.02,8 3.39,4 4.46,6 3.02,1 |
||||||||||||
2 | 13 | 39 | Robin Svensson Timmy Berntsson |
Volvo | SMK Hörby Team 4240 |
0 | 0 | 14.33,8 | 0.02,9 | 0.02,9 | 0.02,9 | |
3.03,7 3.42,0 4.46,0 3.02,1 |
||||||||||||
3 | 13 | 41 | Jonas Magnusson Martin Holm |
Volvo | SMK Hörby |
0 | 0 | 14.45,9 | 0.15,0 | 0.15,0 | 0.12,1 | |
3.05,4 3.51,7 4.45,2 3.03,6 |
||||||||||||
4 | 13 | 35 | Johnny Ottosson Tobias Persson |
Volvo | SMK Hörby Team 4240 |
0 | 0 | 14.51,0 | 0.20,1 | 0.20,1 | 0.05,1 | |
3.07,0 3.47,2 4.53,4 3.03,4 |
||||||||||||
5 | 13 | 40 | Sven Fondell Mikael Olsson |
Volvo | SMK Hörby |
0 | 0 | 14.53,6 | 0.22,7 | 0.22,7 | 0.02,6 | |
3.05,9 3.48,3 4.54,5 3.04,9 |
||||||||||||
6 | 13 | 36 | Christer Andersson Gösta Wremment |
Volvo | Arlövs MC |
0 | 0 | 15.09,0 | 0.38,1 | 0.38,1 | 0.15,4 | |
3.10,7 3.53,9 4.57,7 3.06,7 |
||||||||||||
7 | 13 | 42 | Daniel Petersson Steinar Bakkland |
Volvo | Wäxjö MS |
0 | 0 | 15.14,7 | 0.43,8 | 0.43,8 | 0.05,7 | |
3.12,2 4.01,1 4.52,2 3.09,2 |
||||||||||||
8 | 13 | 37 | Klas Ohlin Emil Ohlin |
Volvo | Simrishamns MK |
0 | 0 | 16.05,5 | 1.34,6 | 1.34,6 | 0.50,8 | |
3.17,1 4.08,7 5.22,7 3.17,0 |
||||||||||||
14 - C-Förare Klass R1b - R1b,VOC,Gr F,Gr N <1600 | ||||||||||||
Kp | Kl | Snr | Förare / Kartläsare | Bilmärke | Klubb / Anmälare | Anm. | Övr | Trp | Totalt | Diff Tot | Diff Kl | Diff fg |
1 | 14 | 60 | Fredrik Persson Andreas Sigfridsson |
Volvo | Simrishamns MK |
0 | 0 | 14.41,9 | 0.00,0 | 0.00,0 | 0.00,0 | |
3.03,9 3.44,2 4.49,0 3.04,8 |
||||||||||||
2 | 14 | 65 | Ulrik Nilsson Tonny Jönsson |
Volvo | Dalby MK Polykemi AB |
0 | 0 | 15.02,6 | 0.20,7 | 0.20,7 | 0.20,7 | |
3.09,9 3.47,6 4.59,3 3.05,8 |
||||||||||||
3 | 14 | 62 | Filip Svensson Joakim Olsson |
Volvo | Hästveda FRC |
0 | 0 | 15.03,7 | 0.21,8 | 0.21,8 | 0.01,1 | |
3.08,4 3.52,1 4.56,7 3.06,5 |
||||||||||||
4 | 14 | 59 | Emil Andersson Kim Rauséus |
Volvo | MK Team Westom |
0 | 0 | 15.06,4 | 0.24,5 | 0.24,5 | 0.02,7 | |
3.10,3 3.49,8 4.58,6 3.07,7 |
||||||||||||
5 | 14 | 57 | Robin Liljegren Thorbjörn Liljegren |
Volvo | Karlskrona AK Signcompany |
0 | 0 | 15.09,3 | 0.27,4 | 0.27,4 | 0.02,9 | |
3.09,0 3.58,3 4.59,8 3.02,2 |
||||||||||||
6 | 14 | 63 | Lennart Nilsson Amelie Bergh |
Volvo | Dalby MK |
0 | 0 | 15.52,2 | 1.10,3 | 1.10,3 | 0.42,9 | |
3.18,4 4.05,5 5.14,7 3.13,6 |
||||||||||||
7 | 14 | 66 | Kristoffer Bengtsson Catrin Bengtsson |
Volvo | Simrishamns MK |
0 | 0 | 15.55,5 | 1.13,6 | 1.13,6 | 0.03,3 | |
3.18,2 4.05,3 5.14,7 3.17,3 |
||||||||||||
8 | 14 | 67 | Henrik Gustafsson Sofie Svensson |
Volvo | Wäxjö MS |
0 | 0 | 17.41,7 | 2.59,8 | 2.59,8 | 1.46,2 | |
3.48,6 4.33,5 5.40,8 3.38,8 |
||||||||||||
15 - A-Förare Klass R1b - R1b,VOC,Gr F,Gr N <1600 | ||||||||||||
Kp | Kl | Snr | Förare / Kartläsare | Bilmärke | Klubb / Anmälare | Anm. | Övr | Trp | Totalt | Diff Tot | Diff Kl | Diff fg |
1 | 15 | 13 | Tom Kristensson Victor Hansen |
Volvo | SMK Hörby |
0 | 0 | 14.02,9 | 0.00,0 | 0.00,0 | 0.00,0 | |
2.56,2 3.32,1 4.39,2 2.55,4 |
||||||||||||
2 | 15 | 11 | Kim Nilsson Oscar Almqvist |
Volvo | Osby MK |
0 | 0 | 14.05,7 | 0.02,8 | 0.02,8 | 0.02,8 | |
2.58,3 3.33,8 4.37,4 2.56,2 |
||||||||||||
3 | 15 | 9 | Fredrik Menck Kim Göransson |
Volvo | SMK Motala Tornby Bilteknik AB |
0 | 0 | 14.14,6 | 0.11,7 | 0.11,7 | 0.08,9 | |
3.00,9 3.37,9 4.38,7 2.57,1 |
||||||||||||
4 | 15 | 10 | Jim Nilsson Rickard Frick |
Volvo | SMK Hörby AM Elteknik |
0 | 0 | 14.27,3 | 0.24,4 | 0.24,4 | 0.12,7 | |
3.01,9 3.36,9 4.47,2 3.01,3 |
||||||||||||
5 | 15 | 12 | Ola Wingren Anders Östberg |
Volvo | SMK Hörby |
0 | 0 | 14.37,7 | 0.34,8 | 0.34,8 | 0.10,4 | |
3.04,3 3.39,2 4.52,5 3.01,7 |
||||||||||||
16 - AppK | ||||||||||||
Kp | Kl | Snr | Förare / Kartläsare | Bilmärke | Klubb / Anmälare | Anm. | Övr | Trp | Totalt | Diff Tot | Diff Kl | Diff fg |
1 | 16 | 1 | Mats Thuresson Tommy Gullberg |
Volvo | Dalby MK |
0 | 0 | 15.00,3 | 0.00,0 | 0.00,0 | 0.00,0 | |
3.05,7 3.53,5 4.50,9 3.10,2 |
||||||||||||
2 | 16 | 2 | Nisse Schön Bengt Ronny Svensson |
Mercedes | Tomellila MK |
0 | 0 | 15.57,2 | 0.56,9 | 0.56,9 | 0.56,9 | |
3.18,5 4.09,9 5.10,1 3.18,7 |