Anmälningslista

Anmälda till Rally: Falsterbo Rallysprint

14 okt 2017 - Trelleborgs MK

Producerad av Resultatservice

Nr Klass Antal
1 A-Förare Standard 4
2 B-Förare Standard 10
3 C-Förare Standard 13
4 A-Förare Trimmat 8
5 B-Förare Trimmat 8
6 C-Förare Trimmat 11
7 Trimmat 4 WD 1
8 Ungdomsrally 2
9 Appendix K 6
30 Föråkare 3
Totalt 66

Sortera på anmälningsdatum

Klass Förare/Kartläsare Klubb/Klubb Bil/Anml. Nat
1
Leif Axelsson
Peter Augustinsson
S:a Sunnerbos MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 940
Augustinsson Måleri
SE
1
Peter Lundell
Ola Kristoffersson
Tomelilla MK
Tomelilla MK
Volvo 244
Lundells Motorsport
SE
1
Bengt Malmgren
Jan Malmgren
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 944
SE
1
Ingemar Månsson
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
2
Fredrik Dehlin
Madeleine Ruud Nielsen
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Honda Civic
SE
2
Einar Fors
Nina Fors
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Peugeot 106
SE
2
Björn Hansson
Fredrik Knutsson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
BMW 318I
SE
2
Victor Johansson
Vakant
Ryds MK
Volvo 940
SE
2
Jimmie Karlsson
Vicktor Nilsson
Olofströms MK
Volvo 940
SE
2
Sven-Erik Nielsen
Jan Larsson
Dalby MK
Hyllinge MS
Volvo 940
SE
2
Rolf Arne Nilsson
Mats Dahlgren
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 944
SE
2
Fredrik Persson
Simrishamns MK
Volvo 940
C Ahlberg Consulting AB
SE
2
Alfred Wigren
Vakant
Simrishamns MK
Volvo 740
Awimex International AB
SE
2
Anders Östberg
Ola Wingren
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 240
SE
3
Jim Andersson
Tim Hammarström
Norrahammars MK
Älmhults MK
Volvo 944
SE
3
Kristoffer Bengtsson
Daniel Linden
Simrishamns MK
Tomelilla MK
Volvo 240
SE
3
Tim Hammarström
Ditte Hammarström
Älmhults MK
Älmhults MK
Citroën Ax Sport
Team Profile
SE
3
Annica Hurtig
Timmie Andersson
Kristianstads MK
Kristianstad MK
Volvo 244
SE
3
Paul Johnsson
Martin Hansson
Hässleholms MK
Hästveda FRC
VW Golf
SE
3
Juha Liimatainen
Julia Thulin
SMK Trollhättan
SMK Hörby
Citroën Ax Sport
Team Profile
SE
3
Daniel Linden
Kristoffer Bengtsson
Tomelilla MK
Simrishamns MK
Volvo 244
SE
3
Gustav Lindfors
Frida Axelsson
Hässleholms MK
Skillingaryds MK
VW Golf
SE
3
Ted Malm
Katharina Malm
Arlövs MC
Arlövs MC
Volvo 240
SE
3
Tony Persson
Simrishamns MK
Volvo 940
SE
3
Torbjörn Ströbeck
Hampus Ströbeck
Höörs MK
Höörs MK
Volvo 940
SE
3
Alexander Svensson
Sam Karlsson
Wäxjö MS
Grimslöv MS
Volvo 240
SE
3
Johan Widerberg
Simrishamns MK
Mercedes C180
SE
4
Mikael Andersson
Ola Sandberg
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Toytota Corolla
SE
4
Tommy Andersson
Sven Andersson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Opel Ascona B
SE
4
Tommy Andersson
Johnny Ottosson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Honda Type R
SE
4
Pontus Berglund
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
4
Johan Kastenman
Ronny Espmarker
Kristianstads MK
Kristianstad MK
Volvo 940
SE
4
Hampus Larsson
Jörgen Mayer
Kristianstads MK
Honda Civic Type R
Larssonrally
SE
4
Jan Lennartsson
Vakant
SMK Hörby
Opel Kadett
SE
4
Mikael Rosenberg
Markus Pedersen
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 940
Tyringe Bildemontering AB
SE
5
Tomas Dahl
Rolf Dahl
Kristianstad MK
Kristianstads MK
Volvo 240
SE
5
Jonny Hansson
Marcus Persson
Svedala MK
Svedala MK
Opel Manta B
SE
5
Willy Ingemansson
Jonny Carlsson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Opel Ascona
SE
5
Lars Johnsson
Mikael Gustavsson
Hässleholms MK
Wv Golf
SE
5
Terese Lennartsson
Tomas Gustafsson
SMK Hörby
Simrishamns MK
Opel Kadett
SE
5
Oscar Ljung
Steinar Bakkland
Simrishamns MK
Hässleholms MK
Ford Fiesta R2T
SE
5
Jimmy Möllerström
Annie Möllerström
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Opel Ascona
SE
5
Martin Olsson
Lasse Antikainen
Kristianstad MK
Kristianstads MK
Volvo 242
SE
6
Kenny Andersson
Uffe Nilsson
Olofströms MK
Ryds MK
VW Golf 2
SE
6
Ulf Augustinsson
John Svensson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Peugeot 106 Xsi 1,6
Augustinsson Måleri
SE
6
Thomas Englund
Richard Andersson
Södra Sunnerbos MK
Volvo 240
SE
6
Tonny Frostensson
Kennie Frostensson
Olofströms MK
Olofströms MK
Toyota Starlet
SE
6
Per-Ivar Pi Hellberg
Malena Larsson
Osby MK
Toyota Corolla GT-I
SE
6
Jörgen Hildingsson
Marie Ragntoft
Kristianstad MK
SMK Hörby
Volvo 242
SE
6
Jan Kastenman
Josefine Gråberg
Kristianstad MK
Kristianstad MK
Volvo 940
SE
6
Kevin Möllerström
Isak Lundström
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Opel Ascona
SE
6
Anders Stenkilsson
Kristian Lindberg
Simrishamns MK
Trelleborgs MK
Mercedes 190 2,3-16
SE
6
Rickard Tjäder
Amanda Tjäder
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 142
SE
6
Mikael Willander
Göran Mårtensson
Trelleborgs MK
Trelleborgs MK
Volvo 242
Tre-Mek I Trelleborg AB
SE
7
Anders Sörensson
Sofia Sörensson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Mitsubishi EVO IX
SE
8
Victor Hansen
Jens Hansen
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
Rallyshop Motorsport
SE
8
Lukas Hägg
Magnus Hägg
Trelleborgs MK
Trelleborgs MK
Volvo 240
SE
9
Jens Andersson
Jimmy Karlsson
Olofströms MK
Volvo 142
SE
9
Benny Damgaard
Kristine Kanstrup
Historisk Motorsport DK
VW Golf GTI
DK
9
Göte Karlsson
Ulla Karlsson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Opel Ascona A
SE
9
Rune Nilsson
Elias Nilsson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Opel Ascona A
SE
9
Hannu Saikanmäki
Ola Bengtsson
Olofströms MK
Olofströms MK
Ford Escort RS2000
SE
9
Ola Schön
Tomelilla MK
Mercedes 2.3-16V
SE
30
Jens Persson
Timmy Olsson
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 240
SE
30
Pontus Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson
Trelleborgsmotorklubb
Trelleborgsmotorklubb
Triumph GT6 MK3
SE
30
Lars Servin
Peter Andersson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 240
Team 4240
SE
www.resultatservice.com

Meny

Falsterbo Rallysprint

14 okt 2017 - Trelleborgs MK