Anmälningslista

Anmälda till Rally: Kolsvarundan - Klassikerna

18 - 19 aug 2017 - Kolsva

Producerad av Resultatservice

Nr Klass Antal
1 STD-GT/GTS E bilar 0
3 STD_GT/GTS F bilar 0-1300 cylindervolym 4
4 STD-GT/GTS F bilar 1300-1600 cylindervolym 4
5 STD-GT/GTS F bilar Över 1600 cylindervolym 6
7 STD-GT/GTS G1 & G2 bilar Oavsett cylindervolym 5
8 STD-GT/GTS H1 bilar Oavsett cylindervolym 9
9 STD-GT/GTS H2 & I bilar Oavsett cylindervolym 18
10 STD-GT/GTS J1 & J2 bilar Oavsett cylindervolym 5
Totalt 51

Sortera på anmälningsdatum

Klass Förare/Kartläsare Klubb/Klubb Bil/Anml. Nat
3
Göte Nygren
Mikael Yliluoma
MK Kopparberg
Hällefors MK
Saab Monte Carlo
SE
3
Sten Säfström
Jan Säfström
Sigtuna RC
Sigtuna RC
Saab Monte Carlo 850
SE
3
Hans Åke Söderqvist
Mattias Lagström
Norbergs MC
Norbergs MC
BMC Cooper S
Söderqvist Enginering
SE
3
Urban Wahlberg
Benny Nordqvist
Linköpings MS
Linköpings MS
Ford Anglia
A.r.c Motorsport
SE
4
Leif B. Andersson
Bengt Lank
Rallyklassiker
Fagersta MK
Ford Cortina
Heco Aluminium Trailer AB
SE
4
Bo Eriksson
Rolf Brandberg
Norbergs MC
Norbergs MC
Ford Cortina GT
SE
4
Lars Larsson
Patrik Andren
MK Kopparberg
Mkkopparberg
VW 1500 S
SE
4
Kenneth Waltersson
Torbjörn Strömsnes
Anderstorp RC
Anderstorp RC
Ford Lotus Cortina
SE
5
Janne Blom
Stig Bergqvist
Finspångs MS
Finspångs MS
Volvo PV
SE
5
Per Henrik Hedberg
Hans-Åke Flink
SMK Söderhamn
Mälaröarnas MK
Volvo Amazon
SE
5
Håkan Holm
Johan Ruden
Vallentuna MK
Vallentuna MK
Volvo Amazon
SE
5
Anders Levin
Anette Levin
MK Team Westom
MK Team Westom
Volvo Amazon
SE
5
Anders Lind
Sten Wallin
Jönköpingssportvagnssälls
Jönköpingssportvagnssälls
Porsche 911
SE
5
Karl-Bertil Ling
Jan Nilsson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Ford Falcon Sprint
SE
7
Ove Jonsson
Marcus Jonsson
Vimmerby MS
Vimmerby MS
Saab 96 V4
SE
7
Mats Karlsson
Thomas Andersson
MK Kopparberg
MK Kopparberg
Saab V4
SE
7
Rolf Karlsson
Lars Olof Pettersson
SMK Arboga
SMK Arboga
Volvo 142
SE
7
Bengt Samuelsson
Sofia Johansson
SMK Motala
Ydre MK
Volvo 142S
Team Torpa Gård Konferens & Event
SE
7
Curt Åkerberg
Tommy Börjesson
Flens MS
Flens MS
Volvo 142
SE
8
Kenneth Andersson
Hans Erik Jansson
Piteå MS
Sigtuna RC
Saab V4
SE
8
Åke Andersson
Tomas Ebegård
SMK Uppsala
Porsche 911
Arne Bäckström Historic Motorsport
SE
8
Ruben Davidsson
Göran Kaldenberg
V:a Östergötlands MK
V:a Östergötlands MK
Volvo 140
SE
8
Krister Hernström
Vakant
Finspångs MS
Ford Eskort MK1
SE
8
Håkan Larsson
Håkan Lindh
Laxå MK
Laxå MK
Ford Escort RS 1800
Hl Service I Laxå AB
SE
8
Anders Olsson
Ragnar Glav
Vaxholm MK
Vallentuna MK
Volvo 164
Team Tia Racing
SE
8
Jan Sellholm
Kolsva MS
Opel Ascona A Crossflow
SE
8
Peter Thume
Karin Danielsson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Opel Kadett GTE
SE
8
Lars Werner
Erik Werner
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Opel Ascona A
SE
9
Ola Axelsson
Tommy Sjölin
Västerås MS
Västerås MS
Volvo 240
Axelssons Turisttrafik AB
SE
9
Lars Davidsson
Enköpintgs MK
Renault Alpine 310 V6
SE
9
Lasse Drotz
Claes Rundlöf
Waxholms MK
Waxholms MK
Volvo 242
Team Tia Racing
SE
9
Patrik Dybeck
Jonny Norling
SMK Gävle
Skutskärs MS
VW Golf 1
Batteribolaget
SE
9
Kjell Fransson
P-O Eriksson
Vimmerby MS
Mönsterås MK
Renault Alpine A310
SE
9
Jonas Gustafsson
Conny Westlund
SMK Gävle
SMK Gävle
VW Golf GTI
SE
9
Jan Hagberg
Per Mikael Eksröm
Kinds MK
Borås MK
Volvo 242
SE
9
Tommy Karlsson
Karin Karlsson
SMK Trollhättan
SMK Trollhättan
Saab 99 EMS 16V
SE
9
Urban Karlsson
Johan Engström
Östhammars MK
Östhammars MK
Volvo 244
SE
9
Per-Erik Lundgren
Mikael Andersson
Borlänge MK
Eskilstuna MK
Ford Escort MK 2
SE
9
Stefan Nilsson
Ann-Louise Forslund
MSK Hammaren
MSK Hammaren
Volvo 242
Jh Spårservice AB
SE
9
Lars-Ove"biffen" Olsson
Torbjörn Jönsson
Forshaga MC
Forshaga MC
Opel Ascona 400
SE
9
Leif Pedersen
Oskar Andersson
Flens MS
Flens MS
Opel Ascona
SE
9
Peter Sjögren
Thomas Sjögren
Grangärde RRC
Grangärde RRC
Opel Ascona B
SE
9
Bengt Ståhlberg
Staffan Larsson
Films MK
Films MK
Opel Ascona B
SE
9
Christer Sunner
MK Kopparberg
Opel Kadett GTE
SE
9
Tom Thomasson
Dan Levin
MK Ratten
MK Ratten
Volvo 244
SE
9
Mikael Wisti
Mathias Wisti
Fagersta MK
Fagersta MK
Volvo 242
SE
10
Göran Huggare
Sture Huggare
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Opel Kadett GSI
SE
10
Håkan Huggare
Benny Johansson
Kolsva MS
Kolsva MS
Opel Kadett GSI
SE
10
Anders Söderberg
Lotta Strand
Botkyrka MK
SMK Valdemarsvik
Audi 90 quattro
SE
10
Kenneth Tomasson
Tba
MK Rattten
Mazda 323
SE
10
Tomas Åkeson
Tommy Petterson
Teknis MC
Teknis MC
Lancia Delta Integrale
SE
www.resultatservice.com