Anmälningslista

Anmälda till Rally: Sydrallyt

27 maj 2017 - South Swedish Rally

Producerad av Resultatservice

Nr Klass Antal
1 R4/R5 (4wd) A-B-C förare 6
2 R2/R3 (R2, Gr N 1601<2000) (R3, Gr H 1601>, Nat.special 2 wd) A-förare 16
3 R1B (R1B, VOC, Gr F, Gr N 1401<1600) A-förare 6
4 R1A (R1A, Gr E, Gr N<1400) A-förare 4
5 R2/R3 (R2, Gr N 1601<2000) (R3, Gr H 1601>, Nat special 2 wd) B-förare 19
6 R1B (R1B, VOC, Gr F, Gr N 1401<1600) B-förare 6
7 R1A (R1A, Gr E, Gr N<1400) B-förare 4
8 R2/R3 (R2, Gr N 1601<2000) (R3, Gr H 1601>, Nat. Special 2 wd) C-förare 2
9 R1B (R1B, VOC, Gr F, Gr N 1401<1600) C-förare 12
10 R1A (R1A, Gr E, Gr N<1400) C-förare 6
11 Ungdoms rally 5
Totalt 86

Sortera på anmälningsdatum

Klass Förare/Kartläsare Klubb/Klubb Bil/Anml. Nat
1
Robin Adolfsson
Nicklas Ottosson
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Mitsubishi EVO IX
SE
1
Jörgen Andersson
Nils Ekberg
Sjöbo MK
SMK Hörby
Mitsubishi EVO 6
Lundells Motorsport
SE
1
Nils Jensen
Vakant
Haninge MK
Skoda Octavia WRC
SE
1
Kristoffer Nilsson
Jesper Johansson
Hässleholms MK
Ryds MK
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
SE
1
Peter Rosinski
Fredrik "rauken" Karlsson
Simrishamns MK
Jungnerligans RC
Opel Calibra WRC
Zerocool Racing
SE
1
Ola Schön
Emelie Olsson
Tomelilla MK
Kristianstad MK
Subaru Impreza
SE
2
Mikael Andersson
Peter Berglund
Södra Sunnerbo MK
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
2
Erik Bergman
Per Andersson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Opel Corsa
Assistancekåren
SE
2
Anton Claesson
Anton Geijersson
Grimslövs MS
Skillingaryd MK
Volvo 940
SE
2
Per Eriksson
Tobias Gunnarsson
Emådalens MK
Emådalens MK
Volvo 940
SE
2
Hans Johansson
Alexander Harsten
Olofströms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 240
Nybe AB
SE
2
Harry Joki
Toni Sundkvist
Västerås MS
SMK Motala Bil
Volvo 242
SE
2
Johan Kastenman
Ronny Espmarker
Kristianstads MK
Kristianstad MK
Volvo 940
SE
2
Janne Kristiansson
Eva Ottosson
Wäxjö MS
Gullabo RC
Volvo 940
SE
2
David Lindström
Carl Eriksson
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
Plombo Motor
SE
2
Mattis Olsson
Marcus Sundh
Gullabo RC
Älmhults MK
Toyota Corolla
SE
2
Mikael Rosenberg
Markus Pedersen
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 940
Tyringe Bildemontering AB
SE
2
Håkan Ståhl
Peter Ståhl
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Peugeot 206
SE
2
Håkan Tagesson
Henrik Tagesson
Nybro AC
Nybro AC
Volvo 242
SE
2
Kristoffer Thörjesson
Mikael Jönsson
Ryds MK
Asarumsms
Opel Astra OPC
SE
2
Yngve Tjörnbo
Jonas Holm
Tjust MK
Östernärkes RMC
Toyota Corolla
SE
2
Jimmy Wessbo
Nina Jonasson
Kullings MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 940
Johanssons Bilverkstad I Borås
SE
3
Magnus Bengtsson
Stefan Petersson
Grimslövs MS
Grimslövs MS
Volvo 940
SE
3
Bo Fransson
Göran Jonasson
Växjö MS
Växjö MS
Volvo 940
SE
3
Henrik Levin
Ida Isaksson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 944 Voc
SE
3
Ingemar Månsson
Emelie Lexander
SMK Hörby
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 940
SE
3
Jim Nilsson
Jörgen Jönsson
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 944
AM Elteknik
SE
3
Ola Wingren
Anders Östberg
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
Volvo 940
SE
4
Jesper Larsson
Peter Olsson
Kristianstads MK
Kristianstad MK
Toyota Corolla
Larsson Rally
SE
4
Andreas Olsson
Martin Olsson
Kalmar MK
Gullabo RC
VW Golf
Gullabo Rallydäck 0486-21851
SE
4
Carl Ryke
Joakim Amar
Karlskrona AK
Karlskrona AK
VW Golf
SE
4
Magnus Sigvardsson
Joakim Gustafsson
SMK Hörby
Kristianstad MK
VW Golf II
Larsson Rally
SE
5
Andreas Axelsson
Mikael Johansson
Grimslöv MS
Älmhults MK
VW Golf
Jerrys Motorsport
SE
5
Frida Axelsson
Victor Johansson
Skillingaryds MK
Ryds MK
Honda Civic Type-R
SE
5
Krister Krille Bengtsson
Pehr Wänggård Persso
Olofströms MK
Olofströms MK
Volvo 242
SE
5
Hans Bååth
Robert Anrep-Nordin
Wäxjö MS
Lessebo MK
BMW Compact
SE
5
Christian Classon
Ludvig Brinkehed
Gullabo RC
Gulabo RC
Opel Ascona B
SE
5
Andreas Elfver
Sofie Elfver
Gränna MK
Gränna MK
Volvo 240
SE
5
Joakim Hansson
Fabian Källström
Grimslöv MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 740
SE
5
Johannes Haraldsson
Kenny Andersson
Hässleholms MK
Olofströms MK
VW Golf 16V
SE
5
Filip Håkansson
Daniel Borgqvist
Asarums MS
Olofströms MK
Citroën C2 R2 Max
Lightspeed Motorsport
SE
5
Michael Håkansson
Per Nilsson
Eslövs MK
Eslövs MK
Seat Ibiza
SE
5
Fredrik Karlander
Mikael Bielinski
Toarps MK
Kinds MK
Volvo 940
Ramudden.se
SE
5
Mikael Larsson
Per Lundin
SMK Hörby
Simrishamns MK
Volvo 940
Team 4240
SE
5
Lars Lindberg
Annie Lindberg
SMK Örkelljunga
SMK Örkelljunga
Opel Ascona B
SE
5
Rasmus Linddahl
Oscar Mejving
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
SE
5
Simon Magnusson
Christoffer Svensson
Älmhults MK
Nässjö MK
Opel Corsa B
SE
5
Rickard Mattisson
Niklas Ohlsson
Karlskrona AK
Karlskrona AK

SE
5
Andreas Persson
Frida Olofsson
Simrishamns MK
Hässleholms MK
Opel Corsa B
Team Lasses Trafikskola Sjöbo
SE
5
Martin Tallberg
Pernilla Tallberg
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
Opel Kadett GSI
SE
5
Rasmus Thulin Johansson
Robin Rosengren
Skillingaryds MK
Kristianstads MK
Volvo 242
Hejdu Hejdu Racing
SE
6
Mattias Erelt
Åke Lundberg
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 740
SE
6
Jimmie Karlsson
Jonathan Johansson
Olofströms MK
Grimslövs MS
Volvo 940
SE
6
Lukas Kindgren
Johan Björnsson
Åtvidabergs MK
Volvo 940
Klädhuset I Falerum
SE
6
Fredrik Persson
Johan Haak
Simrishamns MK
Osby MK
Volvo 940
C Ahlberg Consulting AB
SE
6
Filip Svensson
Per-Ivar Pi Hellberg
Eslövs MK
Osby MK
Volvo 940
Svensson Motorsport
SE
6
Arvid Tobiazon
Carl Tobiazon
Ryds MK
Ryds MK
Volvo 240
Jerrys Motorsport
SE
7
Conny Erlandsson
Torgny Krantz
Oskarshamns RRC
Oskarshamns RRC
VW Golf 2
SE
7
Robin Håkansson
Niklas Eriksson
Gullabo RC
Nybro AC
Opel Astra
Gullabo Rallydäck 0486-21851
SE
7
Erik Ohlsson
Daniel Wärnlund
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
Volvo 940
SE
7
Keith Wennberg
Jane Wennberg
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Volvo 940
Hejdu Hejdu Racing
SE
8
Benny Damgaard
Torbjörn Ivarsson
Historisk Motorsport DK
Hässleholms MK
VW Golf GTI
DK
8
Emil Ohlsson
Elias Wärnefjord
Karlskrona AK
Karlskrona AK
BMW 325
SE
9
Linus Andersson
Mikael Andersson
Ryds MK
Ryds MK
Volvo 240
SE
9
Fredrik Elmdahl
Tobias Ingemansson
Wäxjö MS
Wäxjö MS
Volvo 940
SE
9
Mattias Hansson
Ella Hansson
Grimslövs MS
Grimslövs MS
Volvo 740
SE
9
Adam Håkansson
Dennis Kullberg
Asarums MS
Asarums MS
Volvo 940
Lightspeed Motorsport
SE
9
Mikael Ingemansson
Björn Bergstrand
Hästveda FRC
Osby MK
Volvo 244
SE
9
Emil Karlsson
Filip Henningsson
Ljungby MK
Ljungby MK
Volvo 940
E.k Motorsport
SE
9
Morgan Nillekvist
Leif Håkansson
Gullabo RC
Gullabo RC
Volvo 940
SE
9
Ulrik Nilsson
Ted Malm
Dalby MK
Arlövs MK
Volvo 940 Voc
Polykemi AB
SE
9
Emil Olin
Magnus Andersson
Simrishamns MK
Kristianstad MK
Volvo 940
SE
9
Rasmus Svensson
Emma Saikanmäki
Ryds MK
Olofströms MK
Volvo 940
SE
9
Robin Thörnberg
Julius Harsten
Vetlanda RRC
Hässleholms MK
Volvo 240
SE
9
Viktor Zettergren
Emma Lange
Wäxjö MS
Grimslövs MS
Volvo 244
SE
10
Jennie Blansch
Louise Blansch
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Opel Astra
Assistancekåren
SE
10
Joakim Blansch
Jennifer Bergkvist
Skillingaryds MK
Skillingaryds MK
Opel Astra
Psa Motorsport
SE
10
Simon Bolsgård
Daniel Bolsgård
Kalmar MK
Kalmar MK
Volvo 740
SE
10
Erik Sundqvist
Max Salomonsson
Ljungby MK
Ljungby MK
VW Golf
SE
10
Jonas Svensson
Lars Svensson
Hässleholms MK
Hässleholms MK
VW Golf III
SE
10
Kjell Svensson
Anne Wiesemann
Ryds MK
Ryds MK
BMW 316 Compact
SE
11
Emil Friman
Andreas Friman
Vetlanda RRC
Vetlanda RRC
Volvo 940
SE
11
Kevin Gustavsson
Pål Ryke
Asarum MS
Karlskrona AK
Opel Astra
SE
11
Victor Hansen
Jens Hansen
SMK Hörby
SMK Hörby
VW Polo
Rallyshop Motorsport
SE
11
Anton Johansson
Henrik Risberg
Wäxjö MS
Ryds MK
Volvo 240
SE
11
Tim Lagerstam
Magnus Lagerstam
Kullings MS
Kullings MS
Volvo 940
SE
www.resultatservice.com

Meny

Sydrallyt

27 maj 2017 - South Swedish Rally